Euro2020

Group A
Games
HDA
2020-06-12 21:00
Turkeytur - Italyita
2020-06-13 15:00
Waleswal - Switzerlandsui
2020-06-17 18:00
Turkeytur - Waleswal
2020-06-17 21:00
Italyita - Switzerlandsui
2020-06-21 18:00
Switzerlandsui - Turkeytur
2020-06-21 18:00
Italyita - Waleswal
Standings
TeamPLDWDL+-PTS
Turkey0000000
Wales0000000
Italy0000000
Switzerland0000000
Group B
Games
HDA
2020-06-13 18:00
Denmarkden - Finlandfin
2020-06-13 21:00
Belgiumbel - Russiarus
2020-06-17 15:00
Finlandfin - Russiarus
2020-06-18 18:00
Denmarkden - Belgiumbel
2020-06-22 21:00
Russiarus - Denmarkden
2020-06-22 21:00
Finlandfin - Belgiumbel
Standings
TeamPLDWDL+-PTS
Belgium0000000
Finland0000000
Denmark0000000
Russia0000000
Group C
Games
HDA
2020-06-14 21:00
Netherlandsned - Ukraineukr
2020-06-14 18:00
Austriaaut -
2020-06-18 21:00
Netherlandsned - Austriaaut
2020-06-18 15:00
Ukraineukr -
2020-06-22 18:00
- Netherlandsned
2020-06-22 18:00
Ukraineukr - Austriaaut
Standings
TeamPLDWDL+-PTS
Ukraine0000000
Netherlands0000000
Austria0000000
Group D
Games
HDA
2020-06-14 15:00
Englandeng - Croatiacro
2020-06-15 15:00
- Czech Republiccze
2020-06-19 18:00
Croatiacro - Czech Republiccze
2020-06-19 21:00
Englandeng -
2020-06-23 21:00
Croatiacro -
2020-06-23 21:00
Czech Republiccze - Englandeng
Standings
TeamPLDWDL+-PTS
Croatia0000000
England0000000
Czech Republic0000000
Group E
Games
HDA
2020-06-15 21:00
Spainesp - Swedenswe
2020-06-15 18:00
Polandpol -
2020-06-19 15:00
Swedenswe -
2020-06-20 21:00
Spainesp - Polandpol
2020-06-24 18:00
- Spainesp
2020-06-24 18:00
Swedenswe - Polandpol
Standings
TeamPLDWDL+-PTS
Spain0000000
Poland0000000
Sweden0000000
Group F
Games
HDA
2020-06-16 18:00
- Portugalpor
2020-06-16 21:00
Francefra - Germanyger
2020-06-20 15:00
- Francefra
2020-06-20 18:00
Portugalpor - Germanyger
2020-06-24 21:00
Portugalpor - Francefra
2020-06-24 21:00
Germanyger -
Standings
TeamPLDWDL+-PTS
France0000000
Portugal0000000
Germany0000000
  1. Round of 16

    1. # 39 - 2020-06-28 21:00San Mamés
      Winners Group B
      3rd Group A/D/E/F
    2. # 37 - 2020-06-27 21:00Wembley Stadium
      Winners Group A
      Runner-up Group C
    3. # 41 - 2020-06-29 21:00Arena Națională
      Winners Group F
      3rd Group A/B/C
    4. # 42 - 2020-06-29 18:00Parken Stadium
      Runner-up Group D
      Runner-up Group E
    5. # 43 - 2020-06-30 21:00Hampden Park
      Winner Group E
      3rd Group A/B/C/D
    6. # 44 - 2020-06-30 18:00Aviva Stadium
      Winners Group D
      Runner up Group F
    7. # 40 - 2020-06-28 18:00Puskás Aréna
      Winners Group C
      3rd Group D/E/F
    8. # 38 - 2020-06-27 18:00Johan Cruyff Arena
      Runner-up Group A
      Runner-up Group B
  2. Quarter Finals

    1. # 46 - 2020-07-03 21:00Allianz Arena
      Winner Game #39
      Winner Game #37
    2. # 45 - 2020-07-03 18:00Krestovsky Stadium
      Winner Game #41
      Winner Game #42
    3. # 48 - 2020-07-04 21:00Stadio Olimpico
      Winner Game #43
      Winner Game #44
    4. # 47 - 2020-07-04 18:00Olympic Stadium
      Winner Game #40
      Winner Game #38
  3. Semi finals

    1. # 49 - 2020-07-07 21:00Wembley Stadium
      Winner Game #46
      Winner Game #45
    2. Third place play-off

      # 50 - 2020-07-08 21:00Wembley Stadium
      Winner Game #48
      Winner Game #47
  4. Finals

    1. Final

      # 51 - 2020-07-12 21:00Wembley Stadium
      Winner Game #61
      Winner Game #62

Topscorers

Predict the topscorer (Not yet predicted)
PlayerGoals

Tiebreaker

There are currently handed out 0 yellow cards in the tournament.

Ranking

Global ranking
RankUsernameABCDEFKTPts
0 users